Academic Support Lessons Schedule

Academic Support Lessons Schedule

2023-2024

Each teacher has an academic support lessons twice per week. One lesson is scheduled, an extra lesson – should be agreed with the student.   

Teacher

  Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Math/ICT

 

 

 

 

 

Auganova A

room 102

 

 

15.15

     

Bolatova D

Room 102

 

15.15

     

Raymond Anyumba

Room 104

 

15.15

     

Khozhanazarova D

Room 103

 

if needed  – based on agreement with students

     

Sybailasova Zh

Room 109

 

15.15

     

Mukyshwva Zh 104

Room 10

 

 

15.15

     

Sainova A

Room 103

 

15.15 

     

Sungatullin Kh

Lib ICT

 

15.15

     

Beganov O

Lib ICT

 

15.15

     

Kasatkin V

Room 111

Gr 9-10

15.15

       

Teacher

  Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Languages

 

 

 

 

 

Shadrina T

Room 118

     

15.15

 

Bayakhmetova G

Room 117

     

15.15

 

Kenevich N 

Room 115

     

15.15

 

Aikynbayeva G

Room 113

     

15.15

 

Kapustina D

Room 115

     

15.15

 

Moldagalykova K

Room 111

     

15.15

 

Bakkaziyev B

Room 114

     

15.15

 

Kokkozova S

Room 111

     

15.15

 

Bazylzhan M

Room Lib 4

     

15.15

 

Erkinbekova A

Lib 4

     

if needed  – based on agreement with students

 

Lyubov M

Room 136

       

15.15

Dauletiyar M

Room 137

       

15.15

Matayeva R

Room 136

       

if needed – based on agreement with students

Mamedova A.

Room 123

 

       

15.15

Marais E (English A)

Room 124

       

15.15

Alok M (Eng AB)

Room 123

       

15.15

Dzhalgazbayeva A

Room 137

       

if needed – based on agreement with students

Matkerimova R (French)

Room 137

       

15.15

Matkarimova S

(French)

Room 137

 

       

15.15

Alimova R

(French)

137

       

if needed  – based on agreement with students

Teacher

  Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Science

         

Guvenc I

Room 107

     

15.15

 

Karacal E

Room 122

     

15.15

 

Kerimbay E

Room 119

15.15

       

Ertayeva A

Room 122

15.15

       

Ilasheva G

Room 108

     

15.15

 

Mukhitova L

Room 107

     

15.15

 

Sadvakassova B

Room 108

     

if needed  – based on agreement with students

 

Humanities

         

Nenasheva E

Room 110

 

15.15

     

Seitova A

Room 112

 

15.15

     

Kumar S

Room 105

 

15.15

     

Tulebayev E

Room 105

 

15.15

     

Timofeeva L

Room 110

 

if needed  – based on agreement with students

     

DP (only)Teachers

Guralnik I

Mashura A

Vladimirova E

Zepeda A 

 

any days

face.pnginst.png whatsapp.png

Қазақстан, Алматы қ., Әл-Фараби даңғылы,190 | Тел.: +7 (727) 227 69 42, +7 (727) 242 16 65, 8 (771) 104 00 80 | E-mail: secretary@miras.kz

Search